Bij deze de teamindeling voor de dames van komend seizoen. *Er kunnen nog wijzigingen plaats vinden*.

 

 

Teamindeling dames 2017/2018

MIX 10-1 (mieke Messemaker/Janneke Harwig) Mix10-3 (Karlijn vd Marel/Ilja Kromhout)
1.Ami Baghasaryan 1. Angell Hoek                               (MIX10-2 zijn
2. Robine Glasbergen 2. Marwa Moomad                         jongens)
3. Nora Hoek 3. Inge van Duijn
4. Sofie Stam 4. Ciska Ratsma
5. Anna vd Kolk 5. Charlotte Guyt
6 .Indy van Stijn 6. Ella vd Plas
7. Amy van Duyvenbode 7. Robyne van Rijn
8. Thirze vd Plas 8. Emma vd Horst
9. Eva van Duijn 9. Meis Kromhout
Julia Haasnoot
Julia Remmelzwaal
MIX12-2 (Peter Vlaar+Marieke v. Duijv.) MIX12-3 (Laura van Duijn+Mayke vd Boon)
1. Nora Schaap 1. Anniek Kuijt                   (MIX12-1 is
2. Jetske Veltmaat 2.Noa vd Plas                            jongensteam)
3. Marith van Duijvenvoorde 3.Indy Kuyt
4. Noa Mos 4.Sanne Eijkelenboom
5. Yvette Schoneveld 5.Yasmine van Duijn
6. Thirza van Rijn 6. Lisette Hoogendoorn
7. Bess Kromhout 7. Jilldau Verdoes
8. Zala Rahimi 8.Floortje van Duijn
9.Mariam Brauckman
10. Charlotte Haasnoot
MU14-1 (Sonja Kuijt+krijna de Jong) MU14-2 (Peter Vlaar+Ada Kraaij.) MU14-3 (Maria Meijvogel)
1. Isa Plug 1. Deborah Haasnoot 1. Isa Andriessen
2. Britt Harwig 2. Anne van Delft 2. Kusikiya Visser
3. Sofie Kuijt 3. Femke Roosendaal 3. Rosalie vd Plas
4. Eliza van Velzen 4. Senna van Dijk 4. Esmee van der Plas
5. Dewi van Duijn 5. Rachel Imthorn 5. Lin Schaap
6. Lieneke Hoek 6. Faye Freke 6. Britt Winters
7. Lieke Pluymgraaf 7. Clarissa van Duijn 7. Lotte Meijvogel
8. Evy de Jong 8. Ravi van Beelen 8. Domnique Dijkdrent
9. Lisa Bauw 9. Anna vd Plas 9. Frieda vd Schaaf
10. Wieke den Hollander 10. Wendy van Schijndel (NS)
11. Marijne Schaap
MU16-1 (Eline Kraaijen.+Anja Kuijt) MU16-2 (Cathelijne Wendel)
1.Celine de Jong 1. Kim Schaap
2. Robyn Eikelboom 2. Lieke Kraaijenoord
3. Isa de Jong 3. Maaike Roosendaal
4. Melissa Freke 4. Madelief de Bleeker
5. Pien Drainsma 5. Suzanne Hoek
6.Noortje van Duijn 6. Ruzanne Baghd.
7.Rosalinde de Jong 7. Isa Schaap
8.Sophie Bekker 8. Kate van Duijvenbode
9. Fleur Broere 9. Judith Eveleens
10.Naomi Mourits
MU18-1 (michael Merkers+Robin vd Bilt)
1. Mathilda de Jong
2. Leah Mos
3. Puck Geijteman
4. Britt van Duijn
5.Jacobine van Duijn
6. Lieke vd Berg
7. Jasmijn Aandewiel
8. Lotte van Kruistum
9. Liselotte Kulk
MU20-1 MU20-2 (Birgitte Neuteboom+Joey Schelvis)
1.Ilja Kromhout 1. Tessa Eikelboom
2.Yara Paulides 2. Jasmijn Schaap
3.Moniek Kraaijenoord 3.Fleur Mol
4.Anouk Peeman 4. Febe Star
5.Simone Verbeek 5.Carin Tawfin
6.Naomi van Duijn 6.Sanne Bouw
7.Maaike van Osnabrugge 7.Emma Spierenburg
8.Rosie Kanbier 8.Esmee Rietkerk
9. Cheyenne vd Linden 9. Marije Boonstoppel
10. Marieke van Duyvenbode 10 Julia Schoneveld
11. Alyssa vd Plas 11. Karlijn vd Marel
12. Neline de Bruin
DS2 (Alex Gouw) DS3 (Rob Beekhuis+Matthijs Reitsma)
Birgitte Neuteboom Rianne kraaijenoord
Anita de Jager Judith Messemaker
Maaike vd oever Anne van Duijn
Kirsten van Poeteren Marielle van Schie
Demi Brandt Laura vd Meij
Marjon van Egmond Corry van Duijn
Carola Menken Sanne Ros
Tamlyn de Groot Dianne van Wijk
Jacobine Hoek
Areen van Duyvenbode
Liza van Beelen
Eline van Duijvenbode
Gerlinde vd Burg
Saar Desombere
cathelijne Wendel