#Nr. Naam Geb.Dat. Lidnr.
4 Willem van der Plas 14100102
6 Nikos Smit 214101150
7 Sebastiaan Kuyt 214100151
8 Jasper Matthijsen 216301236
9 Ruben van Duijn 216301221
10 Martin Kales 214100134
11 Tim van Rijn 214100144
12 Tim van Duijn 214100642
13 Bastiaan Beumer 216600269
14 Marvin Spaan 214100499
15 Wilfred Klap 213600618
Thomas Nijgh 2214100479
Coach: Frans Mens

Verslagen

Stand 1e klasse A seizoen 2016-2017

Uitslagen seizoen 2016-2017